понедельник, 27 июня 2011 г.

really funny jokes

images Very Fuuny Jokes, funny jokes really funny jokes. really funny jokes
  • really funny jokes


  • Aah_GC
    07-08 10:12 PM
    Title and Job responsibilities dont matter as long as they are same or similar. Your GC Labor has been approved for the title 'Analyst Programmer', so its well worth an effort for you to carry that forward (in same or similar lines).




    wallpaper really funny jokes really funny jokes. really funny jokes
  • really funny jokes


  • larmani
    07-20 07:13 PM
    Donald Freiberg(San Jose) is also good




    really funny jokes. really funny jokes
  • really funny jokes


  • cygent
    04-08 07:30 PM
    Pardon me if this question has been asked before. This query is for my friend who got laid off just before his 140 got approved in 02/09.
    Case details: PD 08.2007; 3 yr. H1B expiring 08.2009

    What are his options to keep the GC process rolling & things to consider?
    Can he return to his home country, India, and apply 485 by consular processing when his PD is current?
    Thank you.




    2011 really funny jokes really funny jokes. in Really Funny Jokes
  • in Really Funny Jokes


  • santhosh2k5
    09-28 03:17 PM
    Thanks Milind for quicker response. Can you provide me a link to such a post so that i can get in touch with them to ask what happened to their cases?



    more...

    really funny jokes. Funny Biker Jokes
  • Funny Biker Jokes


  • gcwait2007
    12-27 05:46 PM
    Mine is at Nebraska

    My I-140 is also pending in Nebraska, I am also in EB-3 category with labor PD 02/20/2007. Your labor PD is 03/2007 and hence it is surprising! I saw an approval for one EB-3 filed in April 2007 in but his PD is 2002.

    I do not see any LUD these days in my pending I-140 and I-485. There was a soft LUD in my wife's I-765 (EAD already approved and received) about a month back.

    Please keep us updated.




    really funny jokes. really funny quick jokes,
  • really funny quick jokes,


  • trump_gc
    07-21 06:35 AM
    I just did that, from Sr sw engr to sr sales conslt. Corporation would not care for details of AC21 , however if and when u send in AC21 letter to USCIS, make sure your job duties match that of ur previous job. rest shd be all cool. The new job u r getting into, is it a big firm and small?



    more...

    really funny jokes. funny quotes jokes. funny
  • funny quotes jokes. funny


  • billvor
    05-06 04:04 PM
    How to check my DV_2011 result?
    Electronic Diversity Visa Lottery (http://dvlottery.state.gov/) after July 1st.
    If you won - you will get mail notification




    2010 really funny jokes really funny jokes. Very Fuuny Jokes, funny jokes
  • Very Fuuny Jokes, funny jokes


  • vikramark
    03-22 09:28 AM
    I had my stamping done in Kolkata consulate on 03/02/2011, they asked me to switch off the cell phone and hand it over to security, security gave me a number tag and I was able to collect my cell from security after my interview.

    -Vik



    more...

    really funny jokes. Urdu Joke 10
  • Urdu Joke 10


  • maheshf
    10-06 11:01 AM
    Bump




    hair in Really Funny Jokes really funny jokes. really funny jokes. jokes, Really funny jokes; jokes, Really funny jokes
  • really funny jokes. jokes, Really funny jokes; jokes, Really funny jokes


  • neeidd
    12-04 05:53 PM
    Thanks Man :)



    more...

    really funny jokes. really funny jokes short jokes
  • really funny jokes short jokes


  • gcwanter
    07-25 02:12 PM
    Yes




    hot Funny Biker Jokes really funny jokes. couple of very funny jokes
  • couple of very funny jokes


  • chanduv23
    07-01 04:41 PM
    Hi,

    I got a card production email on 6/25, got the 485 approval notice in the mail on 6/27 but haven't received the card yet as of today, 7/1. Anyone seen this sort of long delay in getting the card?

    Thanks,
    Kunal

    Call USCIS and verify your address. Have you moved receently - sometimes your AR11 change of address may not have been recorded on your case.

    I am sure, you will get it anytime.

    BTW - CONGRATULATIONS



    more...

    house really funny jokes really funny jokes. Free Funny Pictures
  • Free Funny Pictures


  • mattresscoil
    10-18 01:38 PM
    I have applied for my H1 extension in July 2010 and still waiting for the approval. My in-laws are visiting the US in dec and i am sponsoring their visit. Should my H1B be approved before they appear for the Visa interview or should the H1 receipt notice be enough? Please let me know.
    rk78:

    There is no such rule that you should have an approved H1B in hand. However you never know the kind of immigration officer your in-laws/parents see at the embassy. If it is not too urgent wait till your H1B is approved. If it is urgent just write a letter stating the facts accompanied by a copy of your old H1b, new H1B receipt notice and a letter of continued employment from your employer. Yes include other documents like paystubs, past tax returns and etc.

    Best Wishes!!

    Thanks, Mattresscoil!!




    tattoo really funny quick jokes, really funny jokes. really funny jokes. really funny jokes. quick; really funny jokes. quick
  • really funny jokes. really funny jokes. quick; really funny jokes. quick


  • Blog Feeds
    09-17 06:00 PM
    As a service to our readers we publish local ceremony dates. If USCIS approves your application for naturalization, you must attend a ceremony and take the Oath of Allegiance to the United States. USCIS will notify you by mail of the time and date of your ceremony.

    The notice USCIS sends you is called the "Notice of Naturalization Oath Ceremony" (Form N-445). In some cases, USCIS may give you the option to take the Oath on the same day as your interview. If you decide to take a "same day" oath, USCIS will ask you to come back to the office later that day. At this time, you will take the Oath and receive your Certificate of Naturalization.

    If you cannot go to the oath ceremony, you should return the "Notice of Naturalization Oath Ceremony" (Form N-445) that USCIS sent to you. You should send the N-445 back to your local office. Include a letter saying why you cannot go to the ceremony. Make a copy of the notice and your letter before you send them to USCIS. Your local office will reschedule you and send you a new "Notice of Naturalization Oath Ceremony" (Form N-445) to tell you when your ceremony will be.


    SAN DIEGO NATURALIZATION CEREMONIES
    2010/2011


    SEPTEMBER 17, 2010

    OCTOBER 20, 2010

    NOVEMBER 17, 2010

    DECEMBER 16, 2010

    JANUARY 9, 2011

    FEBRUARY 23, 2011

    MARCH 23, 2011

    APRIL 27, 2011

    MAY 18, 2011

    JUNE 22, 2011

    JULY 20, 2011

    AUGUST 24, 2011

    SEPTEMBER 16, 2011

    SEPTEMBER 28, 2011

    OCTOBER 19, 2011

    NOVEMBER 16, 2011

    DECEMBER 14, 2011




    More... (http://www.visalawyerblog.com/2010/09/san_diego_citizenship_attorney_1.html)



    more...

    pictures funny quotes jokes. funny really funny jokes. Really Funny jokes, adult
  • Really Funny jokes, adult


  • martinvisalaw
    07-24 02:46 PM
    hello..

    My h1 is valid till march 2010.. but the i-94 i have is expiring in Oct.. (i changed my job ..and had been out of US..on the old stamping..)

    Can iget it extended staying in US? or do i have to leave get it restamped in desh.. ?

    Is it illegal to stay on expired i-94..but witha valid H1?????????

    The timing of when you travelled and when your extension was approved are critical. It looks like you travelled after the extension was approved, but you just used the old visa to enter. CIS has a "last action" rule, whereby the last thing they do regarding your status is what governs. If you got an I-94 to October 2009, after the extension to 3/10 was approved, then the 10/09 date governs and you need to file an extension. Alternatively, you could travel and return showing the valid visa and new approval to get the new approval date on the I-94.




    dresses couple of very funny jokes really funny jokes. really funny jokes. really funny jokes short jokes
  • really funny jokes. really funny jokes short jokes


  • julia0345
    05-06 03:58 PM
    How to check my DV_2011 result?



    more...

    makeup Urdu Joke 10 really funny jokes. really funny jokes
  • really funny jokes


  • h1_b_visa_holder
    08-05 11:32 AM
    I have been in US on L1 with Company A and then I changed several jobs and am on H1 with Company B. My I-140 has been filed by Company B and is approved . Company B also has an office in India. Can I take a transfer to Company B's office for 1 year and then come back to US on L1 visa and all this while still manage to continue my GC processing.




    girlfriend really funny jokes. really funny jokes. quick; really funny jokes. quick really funny jokes. really funny jokes. Really Funny Jokes; Really Funny Jokes. scottsjack
  • really funny jokes. Really Funny Jokes; Really Funny Jokes. scottsjack


  • skothuru
    06-21 03:26 PM
    we used Adobe Acrobat Professional 8.




    hairstyles really funny jokes short jokes really funny jokes. really funny jokes. really funny jokes. really funny jokes. katanna
  • really funny jokes. really funny jokes. really funny jokes. katanna


  • waitin_toolong
    08-14 06:56 AM
    As long as the person married before I-485 was approved follow to join can be availed. it can even be used after I-485 is approved. In case of kids the birth has to be before I-485 approval.

    The only problem after I-485 approval is that the dependents have to wait in home country for processing and cannot come to USA to file for AOS. It does not take as long as FB though.

    Visa number availability is determined by the primary's PD and the visa bulletin published by Dept of State.




    pani_6
    03-17 02:24 PM
    I got AP..and H1B till 09..I am hoping to reenter using AP while comming back from india..Apart from AP do I require anything else. like employement letter to reenter the contry??..
    :)
    thx




    go_guy123
    03-08 09:34 AM
    This report should be required viewing for every member of Congress and every US immigration official working on H-1B visa processing. Visit msnbc.com for breaking news, world news, and news about the economy

    More... (http://blogs.ilw.com/gregsiskind/2011/03/nbc-news-restrictive-h-1b-policies-are-a-job-killer-for-americans.html)

    I believe in 5 to 10 years, things might get reformed a bit (though not back to the old
    free wheeling days of bodyshopping)

    As it stand H1B is completely broken down with rampant 221(g)



    Комментариев нет:

    Отправить комментарий